Panda Express, U-Swril, AT&T Radio Shack, Verizon, Rubio's
Store Directory
Department Stores
Burlington Coat Factory 323-5054
Home Depot 327-3050
JC Penney 881-2200
PetSmart 917-1654
Ross Dress for Less 323-4387
Target 917-0116
Walmart 917-1655
Entertainment and Food
Century 20 El Con Theatres Customer Service 202-3356
Century 20 El Con Theatres Movie Listings 800-326-3264 902#
Chick-fil-A 321-4232
Claim Jumper Restaurant 795-2900
In-N-Out Burger 800-786-1000
Panda Express 881-6808
Rubio's Fresh Mexican Grill 326-1530
Starbucks 323-4512
U-Swirl Frozen Yogurt 325-3155
Health and Beauty
JC Penney Styling Salon 881-2200
Music, Video, Electronics
AT&T Express 323-0500
Radio Shack 795-0451
Office Supplies
Office Depot 319-7740
Photography
JC Penney Portrait Studio 881-2200
Services
Bridgestone/Firestone Tire Center 881-6070
Home Depot 327-3050
Mall Management Office 795-9958
Office Depot 319-7740
Shoes
Shoe Carnival 320-0011
Vision
America's Best Contacts & Eyeglasses 232-2333
JC Penney Optical 881-2200